409. $250 M&S Modified Child/Adult Jumper Classic -.90m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 201 Rossi Bianci
SUSAN DAVIDOFF
Kate Cornell 75.00
2 203 Lycos
KELS ANNABELLE BONHAM
NICOLE WOLTER 55.00
3 72 Roc-A-Feller
Bailey Young
Olivia Goodwin 45.00
4 261 Maximus
Sara Shea
Sara Shea 30.00
5 254 SAMSON
Eli Shlimovitz
Abigail Dvorak-Peat 25.00
6 223 VELVET NZPH
DAKOTA PHILIBERT
SKYLER LISITZA 20.00
7 198 Really Truly
REBECCA GUTSTEIN
REBECCA GUTSTEIN 0.00
8 245 Angola La Silla
McKenna Nagy
Mya Lizzadro 0.00
9 222 RENDITION
Robert Crandall
Katherine Gemmell 0.00
10 71 Renegade
Kylie Fabisiak
Kylie Fabisiak 0.00
11 337 CORONADO
Nancy Desmedt
Nancy Desmedt 0.00
12 332 Belvue Ben
Sara Kemper
Nina Hugi 0.00

410. $500 Low M&S Child/Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 344 Questa Capriole
Robin Vilter
Marco Polo Uchoa 150.00
2 145 COCO Z
AVERIE FOSS
AVERIE FOSS 110.00
3 84 COOL 1
Three Ships LLC
SARAH DONATELLI 75.00
4 401 Ricochet
Nick Novak
Alexandra Ashworth 60.00
5 33 COSIMA S
WILHELM GENN
Matthew Round 55.00
6 187 Toulouse
Ron Daugherty
ERIKA THORNELL 50.00
7 46 AMOUR DE LA VALLEE
Marian Sykes
Marian Sykes 0.00
8 31 SECRET ALLOY
BICKFORD HILL SHOW STABLES
Alyvia Morris 0.00
9 73 The Honorable Don Carloss
Justin Neely
Justin Neely 0.00
10 264 Charleton
Leah Brindley
HANNAH SCHMIDT 0.00
11 71 Renegade
Kylie Fabisiak
Kylie Fabisiak 0.00

411. $1,500 Prof Choice M&S Ch/Ad Jmper Classic - 1.10m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 291 Roc N Groovy
Melissa Hirt
Marco Polo Uchoa 450.00
2 327 DONNALUDINE
KYLEE MULLIGAN
Makayla Weber 300.00
3 122 THEODORABLE
Nancy Hutson
Grace DeFoe 200.00
4 299 RAQUEL
Equinvest Partners LLC
Aristea Santoro 150.00
5 412 Esparta
Alexis Bodo
Anabelle Cimoli 125.00
6 243 Smart Cover
Maya Lovdal
Maya Lovdal 100.00
7 58 Riverrun
Riley Malina
Riley Malina 100.00
8 336 CLAY’S SOLITAIRE
Margaret Lucas
Margaret Lucas 75.00
9 340 Upsilos Vida
Annabella Harold
Annabella Harold 0.00
10 191 SECRETIVE
CLARA CIANCUILLO
CLARA CIANCUILLO 0.00
11 325 CAPTAIN JACK
Kaylee Cloghessy
Kaylee Cloghessy 0.00
12 26 THE COUNTESS
Skyler Hendricks
Skyler Hendricks 0.00

412. $2,500 NAL Jr/A-O/Am Jumper 1.25m Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 12 Cayenne
Sabrina Lefebvre
Sabrina Lefebvre 750.00
2 62 CHASINTA
Madelyn Cardelli
Madelyn Cardelli 450.00
3 148 SOTHIS D OUILLY
ELIZABETH LANG
ELIZABETH LANG 300.00
4 180 Climbus
BARBARA SMITH
Paige Matthies 250.00
5 2 Fandango
MARIA ROBERTS
MARIA ROBERTS 225.00
6 328 LA DOLCE VITA VDL
Makayla Weber
Makayla Weber 200.00
7 55 Legacy B
Sarah Korenthal
Sarah Korenthal 175.00
8 147 BEJA
Alex Jayne
ELIZABETH LANG 150.00
9 126 BIG SMILE
Woodrun
Laura Linback 0.00
10 59 Rocscalla
Nancy Whitehead
Kyle Perkovich 0.00
11 18 ESH Mont Blanc
Adelaide Pryde
Sabrina Lefebvre 0.00
12 346 WHAT'S UP ROC
Rachel Turk
Rachel Turk 0.00

413. $5,000 Summit/ NAL Jr/A-O/Am JmprClassic-1.35m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 118 CHICAGO VAN OVERIS Z
SHOWCASE 81, LLC
BRYN SADLER 1500.00
2 175 Cento De Revel
LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
NATALIE THORNELL 1000.00
3 224 Quint
HAILEY ROYCE
HAILEY ROYCE 700.00
4 144 CUPINA COLADA
Amanda Dollinger
Amanda Dollinger 500.00
5 284 Werner 61
WESTWIND EQUINE TRAINING CENTER
Haley Gassel 400.00
6 165 CARL LOUI TSP
HIGH HOPES FARM, L.L.C.
SYDNEY SWARR 350.00
7 152 Lander
JONATHAN COHEN
Annabella Sanchez 275.00

414. $5,000 ChicagoEqMed/SJHOF JR/A-O/AM Classic -1.40m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 316 MTM FLUTTERBY
MAJOR WAGER LLC
Brian Moggre 1500.00
2 182 DIRKIE Z
BARBARA SMITH
Paige Matthies 1000.00
3 151 Incitatus
Annabella Sanchez
Annabella Sanchez 700.00
4 75 Barilla
Treesdale farms
Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 500.00
5 61 ELAN
Hannah Bilton
Hannah Bilton 400.00
6 176 Coeur De Semilly
LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
NATALIE THORNELL 350.00
7 64 VALLADAM
Adeline Rohrbach
Adeline Rohrbach 275.00
8 153 Show Show
Alex Jayne
KENNEDY MCCAULLEY 275.00
9 77 BELIZE D'IVE Z
Sweet Oak Farm
Jessica Stone 0.00
10 114 BRITT W.H.
SHOWCASE 81, LLC
BRYN SADLER 0.00
11 298 SKARA GLEN'S BASEL
Mershad Stables, LLC
MacKenzie Snider 0.00

511. $1,500 NAL Child/Adult Jumper Classic - 1.10m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 99 SHALAMAR
18 Gauge LLC
Rachel Boggus 450.00
2 299 RAQUEL
Equinvest Partners LLC
Aristea Santoro 300.00
3 327 DONNALUDINE
KYLEE MULLIGAN
Makayla Weber 200.00
4 340 Upsilos Vida
Annabella Harold
Annabella Harold 150.00
5 154 TENACIOUS D
KENNEDY MCCAULLEY
LAUREN MCCAULLEY 125.00
6 17 Melbourne Z
Catherine O'Connor
Catherine O'Connor 100.00
7 336 CLAY’S SOLITAIRE
Margaret Lucas
Margaret Lucas 100.00
8 142 LOLLIPOP S
Joshua Baird
Joshua Baird 75.00
9 16 Davos
Beth Underhill
Rachel Aceto 0.00
10 291 Roc N Groovy
Melissa Hirt
Marco Polo Uchoa 0.00
11 58 Riverrun
Riley Malina
Riley Malina 0.00
12 243 Smart Cover
Maya Lovdal
Maya Lovdal 0.00

609. $250 Puddle Jumper Classic - .80m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 120 Stella
Peter Meuse
Clara Barned 75.00
2 44 Clark Kent
Tyler De Roma
Tyler De Roma 55.00
3 69 Nannette
Cam Osterman
Cam Osterman 45.00
4 27 HIGH ALTITUDE
Chloe Butler
Chloe Butler 30.00

611. $1,500 WIHS Child/Adult Jumper Classic - 1.10m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 291 Roc N Groovy
Melissa Hirt
Marco Polo Uchoa 450.00
2 141 PENINSULA EMERALD LASS
Melissa Hirt
Joshua Baird 300.00
3 299 RAQUEL
Equinvest Partners LLC
Aristea Santoro 200.00
4 154 TENACIOUS D
KENNEDY MCCAULLEY
LAUREN MCCAULLEY 150.00
5 412 Esparta
Alexis Bodo
Anabelle Cimoli 125.00
6 17 Melbourne Z
Catherine O'Connor
Catherine O'Connor 100.00
7 327 DONNALUDINE
KYLEE MULLIGAN
Makayla Weber 100.00
8 127 Carmina
Woodrun
Laura Linback 75.00
9 340 Upsilos Vida
Annabella Harold
Annabella Harold 0.00
10 243 Smart Cover
Maya Lovdal
Maya Lovdal 0.00
11 58 Riverrun
Riley Malina
Riley Malina 0.00
12 343 TRESOR PLATIERE
ANDREW Kocher
Joshua Baird 0.00