400. $250 Neue Schule Bit O' Straw Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 84 FORECAST SUNNY
KAITLYN VAN KONYNENBURG
Mercy Paine 75.00
2 900 SS Couture
Olivia Stoeckel
Caroline Palasz 55.00
3 800 FOR FURIOSO
Liz Barnhart
Avery Stein 45.00
4 3 Best Yet
LINDSEY GILL
LINDSEY GILL 30.00

403. $1,000 Green Pony/Pony Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 600 Glynhafan Red Kestral
Olivia Markman
Olivia Markman 300.00
2 300 Jessandi Famous Amos
Olivia Stoeckel
Britta Stoeckel 220.00
3 233 In A Dream
Ashley Lamers
Ashley Lamers 150.00
4 1000 Feather
Tamara Makris
Nicolette Makris 100.00
5 235 MOONSHINE
Ashley Lamers
Ashley Lamers 80.00
6 1200 DICAPRIO
Ariel Reifman
Hannah Reed 60.00
7 500 Monopoly
Olivia Markman
Olivia Markman 50.00
8 77 BIPPITY BOPPITY BLUE
Isabelle Collister
Isabelle Collister 40.00
9 23 STAR
ABBY SCHUNING
ABBY SCHUNING 0.00

405. $500 M&S Child/ Adult Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 242 Don't Tell Daddy
Karyn Armstead
Karyn Armstead 150.00
2 400 Tuidam
Britta Stoeckel
Olivia Stoeckel 110.00
3 4 Dance Card
CAROLYN COLE
CAROLYN COLE 75.00
4 225 Northern Lights
Brooke Kimmons
Brooke Kimmons 60.00
5 69 Calvin
McKenna Nagy
McKenna Nagy 55.00
6 54 Insignia
Mary Beth Canfield
Mary Beth Canfield 50.00
7 66 LANDIA 5
Susan Schmitt
Susan Schmitt 0.00
8 141 Fievel K
Melissa Hirt
Ruby Rosenberg 0.00
9 700 Fischer
Ariel Reifman
Emily Axel 0.00
10 62 Beachin'
Maddie Fisher
Maddie Fisher 0.00

406. $250 Short Stirrup Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 148 PAINT ME A PICTURE
SAMANTHA MICHAEL
SAMANTHA MICHAEL 75.00
2 197 Blue James Blue
KLC INVESTMENT GROUP, LLC
JACKIE STARY 55.00
3 196 ALASTAIR
Kesley Taylor
SARAH STARY 45.00

407. $500 Novice Child Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 207 Ted E. Bear
Nina Hugi
Nina Hugi 150.00
2 900 SS Couture
Olivia Stoeckel
Caroline Palasz 110.00
3 800 FOR FURIOSO
Liz Barnhart
Avery Stein 75.00
4 154 Red Sky
Ashleen Lee
Alice Neild 60.00
5 78 DENALI
Ellen Flannery
Ellen Flannery 55.00
6 6 MCDREAMY
Abigail Hunte
ABIGAIL HUNTE 50.00
7 1100 Theodore
Tamara Makris
Nicolette Makris 0.00

502. $1,000 CWD Junior/AO Hunter 3'3"/3'6" Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 9 Justified
Dudley B Smith
Paige Matthies 300.00
2 12 Eileen
Lorrie Canady
Amy Muslin 220.00
3 38 Marengo
Liana Brown
Liana Brown 150.00
4 215 Keepsake
Keely Fitch
Keely Fitch 100.00
5 37 In the Black B
Liana Brown
Liana Brown 80.00
6 100 Exemplar
Britta Stoeckel
Britta Stoeckel 60.00
7 61 QUATTRO 39
Lanie Bricker
Lanie Bricker 50.00
8 36 Adagio
Tatiana Dunipace
TATIANA DUNIPACE 40.00

505. $500 NAL Child/Adult Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 54 Insignia
Mary Beth Canfield
Mary Beth Canfield 150.00
2 83 Voyageur
Meghan Cichocki
Meghan Cichocki 110.00
3 700 Fischer
Ariel Reifman
Emily Axel 75.00
4 79 Having Said That
Elle McAndrew
Elle McAndrew 60.00
5 4 Dance Card
CAROLYN COLE
CAROLYN COLE 55.00
6 62 Beachin'
Maddie Fisher
Maddie Fisher 50.00
7 141 Fievel K
Melissa Hirt
Ruby Rosenberg 0.00
8 400 Tuidam
Britta Stoeckel
Britta Stoeckel 0.00

506. $250 Long Stirrup Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 85 INFERNO
Marita Zuraitis
Marita Zuraitis 75.00
2 80 Kiss Me I'm Italian
Kendall Bryan
Emily Manfred 55.00
3 231 BENJAMIN MOORE
Grace Scheffler
Vivian Jiao 45.00
4 135 CAPRICE
Karen Hemza
Hadleigh Loitz 30.00

507. $500 Novice Adult Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 39 Notre Montrachet
Katrina A Seitz
Katrina A Seitz 150.00
2 43 AT ONE'S WORD
MIMI ROTHMAN
MIMI ROTHMAN 110.00
3 82 Truth Be Told
Kendall Bryan
Kendall Bryan 75.00

605. $500 WIHS Child/Adult Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 400 Tuidam
Britta Stoeckel
Britta Stoeckel 150.00
2 242 Don't Tell Daddy
Karyn Armstead
Karyn Armstead 110.00
3 4 Dance Card
CAROLYN COLE
CAROLYN COLE 75.00
4 66 LANDIA 5
Susan Schmitt
Susan Schmitt 60.00
5 69 Calvin
McKenna Nagy
McKenna Nagy 55.00
6 141 Fievel K
Melissa Hirt
Ruby Rosenberg 50.00
7 700 Fischer
Ariel Reifman
Emily Axel 0.00
8 142 Call the Shots
Christie Rugh- Bileddo
Amanda Berlin 0.00
9 227 Good Timing
Ashley Marrin
Ashley Marrin 0.00

630. Platinum Performance Hunter Prix

result entry horse / owner rider
1 165 Ingram Hill
Flying Hill Farm
Tameron Petersen
2 180 Petrossian
ELIZABETH HAYWARD
HAYLEY BANAS

631. $2,500 Devoucoux Hunter Prix

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 69 Calvin
McKenna Nagy
Natalie Hansen 750.00
2 9 Justified
Dudley B Smith
Paige Matthies 450.00
3 63 LUXOR
Molly McAdow
Molly McAdow 300.00
4 37 In the Black B
Liana Brown
Liana Brown 250.00
5 45 Calido's Son
MIMI ROTHMAN
DOUGLAS BOYD 225.00
6 162 SPEAK YOUR MIND
Alina Zappone
Stephen Foran 200.00

632. $1,000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 159 Bel Ami
Lauren Robishaw
Ashleen Lee 300.00
2 158 STARDUST
FREEDOM WOODS
Ashleen Lee 220.00
3 201 MEMORABLE
SUZIE STIMM
ALY SENATORE 130.00

633. $750 USHJA Green Hunter Challenge

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 159 Bel Ami
Lauren Robishaw
Ashleen Lee 261.00
2 158 STARDUST
FREEDOM WOODS
Ashleen Lee 191.40
3 201 MEMORABLE
SUZIE STIMM
ALY SENATORE 113.10

634. $1,000 Open Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 69 Calvin
McKenna Nagy
Natalie Hansen 300.00
2 66 LANDIA 5
Susan Schmitt
Natalie Hansen 220.00
3 113 Sabrina
Donna Struve
Alexis Tantimonico-Bifano 150.00
4 180 Petrossian
ELIZABETH HAYWARD
HAYLEY BANAS 100.00
5 55 Claas Clever
Mary Beth Canfield
Molly McAdow 80.00
6 167 Q
MIA COLOMBO
Natalie Hansen 60.00
7 182 HIDDEN CREEK'S LIMELIGHT
Alexa Boggio
HAYLEY BANAS 50.00
8 82 Truth Be Told
Kendall Bryan
Elise Fraza 40.00

635. $2,500 USHJA National Hunter Derby

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 100 Exemplar
Britta Stoeckel
Britta Stoeckel 750.00
2 188 Salina K
LISA A CAMPBELL
Lorrie Canady 550.00
3 66 LANDIA 5
Susan Schmitt
Natalie Hansen 325.00
4 400 Tuidam
Britta Stoeckel
Britta Stoeckel 200.00
5 61 QUATTRO 39
Lanie Bricker
Molly McAdow 150.00
6 38 Marengo
Liana Brown
Liana Brown 125.00
7 163 Courteous
Forelock LLC
Kara Hillman 100.00
8 63 LUXOR
Molly McAdow
Molly McAdow 75.00
9 165 Ingram Hill
Flying Hill Farm
Tameron Petersen 75.00
10 85 INFERNO
Marita Zuraitis
Marita Zuraitis 50.00
11 180 Petrossian
ELIZABETH HAYWARD
HAYLEY BANAS 50.00